Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pickle Lake, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pickle Lake, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pickle Lake, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1866,330
BustAfghanistan 10,4576,498
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,2676,380
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,9906,208
FarahAfghanistan 10,3136,408
GardizAfghanistan 10,3466,429
GhazniAfghanistan 10,3386,424
HeratAfghanistan 10,1176,287
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,1816,327
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,2816,389
KabulAfghanistan 10,2446,366
KandaharAfghanistan 10,4996,524
KhostAfghanistan 10,3896,456
KunduzAfghanistan 10,0086,219
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,9976,212
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,9706,195
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1576,312
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0566,249
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9406,177
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3806,450
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4496,493
ShkoderAlbania 7,6064,727
TiranaAlbania 7,6864,776
VloreAlbania 7,7454,813
AdrarAlgeria 7,6244,738
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1244,427
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1244,427
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3924,593
BatnaAlgeria 7,3904,592
BecharAlgeria 7,1934,470
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2354,496
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3094,542
BiskraAlgeria 7,4324,619
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0525,004
ChlefAlgeria 7,0454,378
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3654,577
DjanetAlgeria 8,5565,317
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2884,529
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6014,723
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6044,726
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5094,666
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7184,796
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2425,121
In SalahAlgeria 7,8544,881
MilianaAlgeria 7,0944,408
OranAlgeria 6,9694,331
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9914,966
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3334,557
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4215,233
TebessaAlgeria 7,5274,677
TimimounAlgeria 7,5424,687
TindoufAlgeria 7,1114,419
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5974,721
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6076,591
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,9928,073
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5654,080
HuamboAngola 12,2217,594
LuandaAngola 11,7077,275
LuenaAngola 12,4207,718
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1767,566
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9518,048
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0928,136
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0958,137
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1158,150
ByrdAntarctica 14,7369,157
DavisAntarctica 18,00911,191
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9318,036
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8559,853
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0556,249
AzulArgentina 10,2446,366
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3926,457
BarilocheArgentina 10,4606,500
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0556,248
CeresArgentina 9,4575,877
ChamicalArgentina 9,3945,837
ChepesArgentina 9,4905,897
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0286,853
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7256,043
CórdobaArgentina 9,5485,933
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5585,939
CorrientesArgentina 9,2975,777
EsquelArgentina 10,6556,621
EzeizaArgentina 10,0786,263
FormosaArgentina 9,1835,706
General PicoArgentina 10,0286,232
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8856,142
JuninArgentina 9,9816,202
La PlataArgentina 10,1136,284
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5245,297
La RiojaArgentina 9,2755,764
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8716,134
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4407,109
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9495,561
Malarg EArgentina 9,8766,137
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5156,534
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4336,483
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7516,059
MendozaArgentina 9,6075,970
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6035,967
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6285,983
NeuquenArgentina 10,2786,387
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0776,262
OranArgentina 8,6725,389
ParanaArgentina 9,7016,028
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5845,955
PehuajoArgentina 10,0946,272
PergaminoArgentina 9,9216,165
PigeArgentina 10,2666,379
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5945,962
PosadasArgentina 9,3825,830
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1735,700
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5785,952
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1746,322
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6065,969
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4505,872
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7406,053
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6287,226
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8225,482
RosarioArgentina 9,8126,097
SaltaArgentina 8,8225,482
San AntonioArgentina 10,5406,550
San LuisArgentina 9,7046,030
San RafaelArgentina 9,8016,090
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1086,281
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1665,696
SarmientoArgentina 10,9776,821
TrelewArgentina 10,7966,709
TucumanArgentina 9,0425,619
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9877,449
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5925,961
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4115,848
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7776,076
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,9205,543
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7296,046
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7589,792
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12810,643
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1759,430
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2449,473
AmberleyAustralia 14,2208,836
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8759,244
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1728,806
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3289,525
CairnsAustralia 13,8018,576
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0459,349
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43310,212
CedunaAustralia 15,8759,865
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5689,053
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4758,995
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9959,318
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7118,520
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4008,949
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9709,924
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5359,032
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3248,901
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5919,689
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8619,235
East SaleAustralia 15,3849,560
Esperance (po)Australia 16,78210,429
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78110,428
EssendonAustralia 15,5129,640
ForrestAustralia 16,13910,029
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1559,417
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75810,413
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6349,715
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0559,355
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6659,734
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6809,744
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2458,852
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55310,286
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6069,698
LavertonAustralia 15,5319,651
LearmonthAustralia 16,15210,037
LongreachAustralia 14,4598,985
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4588,984
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0838,752
Low HeadAustralia 15,6039,696
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9298,656
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5629,670
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7729,801
MeekatharraAustralia 16,34810,159
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5139,640
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5139,640
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4599,607
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8009,818
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5439,037
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2818,253
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1758,809
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9269,275
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6909,750
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0479,972
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3909,564
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97410,548
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7489,786
RichmondAustralia 14,8119,204
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0318,719
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8099,202
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8009,197
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7919,192
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7909,191
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4708,370
TibooburraAustralia 15,0999,383
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9378,661
WaggaAustralia 15,1549,417
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6049,696
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6789,121
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4688,369
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25310,100
WoomeraAustralia 15,5899,687
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7689,177
GrazAustria 6,9834,339
InnsbruckAustria 6,7484,193
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9534,321
LinzAustria 6,8174,236
SalzburgAustria 6,7924,220
ViennaAustria 6,9264,304
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8204,238
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,0265,609
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2585,753
GancaAzerbaijan 8,9425,556
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9955,590
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,9405,556
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2143,240
LerwickUk 5,2133,240
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9665,571
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9505,562
SakiAzerbaijan 8,9175,541
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1465,684
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0285,610
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9585,566
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,0265,609
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1905,711
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9775,578
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8545,502
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8953,042
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1513,201
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6602,896
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1291,944
MuharraqBahrain 10,5656,565
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8077,337
DhakaBangladesh 11,6687,251
CharnocksBarbados 5,0793,156
BrestBelarus 6,9474,317
GomelBelarus 7,2274,491
GrodnoBelarus 6,8364,248
MinskBelarus 6,9574,323
MogilevBelarus 7,0544,383
VitebskBelarus 6,9454,315
BrusselsBelgium 6,1073,795
D’UccleBelgium 6,1073,795
OstendeBelgium 5,9993,728
Belize CityBelize 3,7752,346
BeninBenin 9,6355,987
BohiconBenin 9,5425,930
CotonouBenin 9,6355,987
KandiBenin 9,2585,753
NatitingouBenin 9,2225,731
ParakouBenin 9,3915,835
SaveBenin 9,4955,900
BermudaBermuda 2,9651,842
La PazBolivia 7,8544,881
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1345,055
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3984,597
FrancistownBotswana 13,7428,540
MaunBotswana 13,3588,301
TshaneBotswana 13,5858,442
AimoresBrazil 9,2195,729
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6515,376
AltamiraBrazil 7,0584,386
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2444,502
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4115,848
ApodiBrazil 8,0585,007
AracajuBrazil 8,6025,346
AracuaiBrazil 8,9125,538
AragarcasBrazil 8,3445,185
AraxaBrazil 8,9485,560
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3625,196
BageBrazil 9,8596,126
BambuiBrazil 9,0345,614
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2625,755
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1325,053
BarcelosBrazil 6,3713,959
BarraBrazil 8,2895,151
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6334,743
BarreirasBrazil 8,3015,159
BelémBrazil 7,0694,393
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1245,669
BelterraBrazil 6,8734,271
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0465,000
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7206,040
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4915,276
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5225,296
BrevesBrazil 6,9904,344
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3515,811
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5155,913
CabroboBrazil 8,2455,124
CaceresBrazil 8,1415,059
CaetiteBrazil 8,6085,349
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3175,168
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7145,415
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1725,700
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3255,795
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0424,997
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9565,565
CaparaoBrazil 9,2815,767
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7415,432
CaratingaBrazil 9,1965,715
CaravelasBrazil 9,1415,680
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5545,316
CarolinaBrazil 7,7014,786
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3425,805
CataguasesBrazil 9,3265,796
CatalaoBrazil 8,7635,445
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0155,602
CaxiasBrazil 7,6734,768
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7426,054
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1965,093
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3185,790
ChapecoBrazil 9,4785,890
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7884,839
CipoBrazil 8,5375,305
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7044,787
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0585,629
CordeiroBrazil 9,4065,845
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4435,247
CorumbaBrazil 8,4645,260
CoximBrazil 8,5075,286
CrateusBrazil 7,8494,878
CuiabaBrazil 8,1495,064
CuritibaBrazil 9,4365,864
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9735,576
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0174,982
DouradosBrazil 8,8915,525
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4195,853
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8336,110
EspinosaBrazil 8,6885,399
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2075,100
FloraniaBrazil 8,1595,070
FlorestaBrazil 8,2965,155
FlorianoBrazil 7,8764,894
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6856,018
FormosaBrazil 8,5255,298
FortalezaBrazil 7,8334,867
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2425,743
FrancaBrazil 9,0245,607
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4395,244
GoianiaBrazil 8,5515,314
GoiasBrazil 8,4365,242
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1145,663
GrajauBrazil 7,6014,724
GuairaBrazil 9,1045,657
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8594,884
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0285,610
IbiriteBrazil 9,1265,671
IguatuBrazil 8,0414,997
IlheusBrazil 8,8665,509
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5224,674
IndaialBrazil 9,5895,959
IpameriBrazil 8,7065,410
IraiBrazil 9,4615,879
IreceBrazil 8,3785,206
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5755,329
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7724,208
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9934,346
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9705,574
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3475,808
ItapevaBrazil 9,3045,781
ItirucuBrazil 8,6805,394
ItuacuBrazil 8,6535,377
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9335,551
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1775,703
JacobinaBrazil 8,4415,245
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9774,957
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3655,198
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7965,466
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3335,799
LavrasBrazil 9,2035,719
LencoisBrazil 8,5275,299
LinharesBrazil 9,2615,755
LondrinaBrazil 9,1515,687
MacapaBrazil 6,7914,220
MacauBrazil 8,0745,018
MaceioBrazil 8,5595,319
MachadoBrazil 9,2045,719
ManausBrazil 6,7084,168
MarabaBrazil 7,4214,611
MaringaBrazil 9,1245,670
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8494,256
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7035,408
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4325,240
MonteiroBrazil 8,3125,165
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8095,474
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9704,953
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4045,223
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4225,855
ObidosBrazil 6,7744,210
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4825,271
ParacatuBrazil 8,7155,416
ParanaBrazil 8,2035,098
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4785,889
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7755,453
ParintinsBrazil 6,7944,222
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5874,715
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6025,967
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8705,512
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1105,040
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3925,215
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8675,510
PeixeBrazil 8,1205,046
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2665,137
PicosBrazil 7,9884,964
PiraiBrazil 9,3935,837
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4825,271
PompeuBrazil 9,0025,594
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8895,524
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9094,293
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4475,870
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1544,446
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8286,107
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9844,961
PosseBrazil 8,4285,237
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9294,927
RecifeBrazil 8,4525,252
RemansoBrazil 8,2045,098
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,1614,450
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4555,875
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4845,893
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6055,347
SalvadorBrazil 8,7235,421
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7046,030
SantaremBrazil 6,8624,264
SantosBrazil 9,4135,849
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1515,687
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4144,607
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1395,057
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7016,029
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5235,917
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2885,772
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3954,596
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2045,719
São PauloBrazil 9,3565,814
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1125,663
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0474,379
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3875,212
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5665,323
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0625,631
SobralBrazil 7,7264,801
SoureBrazil 6,9934,345
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2145,104
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1106,283
SurubimBrazil 8,3855,210
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2565,130
TarauacaBrazil 6,8864,279
TauaBrazil 7,9434,936
TefeBrazil 6,5574,074
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0365,615
TeresinaBrazil 7,7234,799
TiriosBrazil 6,3353,937
TorresBrazil 9,8156,099
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1134,420
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8655,509
TriunfoBrazil 8,2485,126
TucuruiBrazil 7,2304,493
TuriacuBrazil 7,2574,509
UaupesBrazil 6,1053,794
UbatubaBrazil 9,4205,854
UberabaBrazil 8,9225,544
VassourasBrazil 9,3805,829
VicosaBrazil 9,2565,752
VitoriaBrazil 9,3375,802
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7855,459
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4454,626
BurgasBulgaria 7,9684,951
LomBulgaria 7,6454,751
PlevenBulgaria 7,7494,815
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8664,888
SadovoBulgaria 7,8774,895
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8464,875
SofiaBulgaria 7,7544,819
VarnaBulgaria 7,9264,926
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8475,498
BurundiBurundi 12,2997,643
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8617,992
SiemreapCambodia 12,6817,880
BatouriCameroon 10,6176,598
DoualaCameroon 10,3446,428
GarouaCameroon 10,1216,289
MamfeCameroon 10,1636,316
MarouaCameroon 10,0796,263
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3086,406
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2696,381
YaoundeCameroon 10,4806,513
YokoCameroon 10,3876,454
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2831,419
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2341,388
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0121,872
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5682,217
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15898
Atikokan, OnCanada 315196
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,415879
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2121,375
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,469913
Banff, AbCanada 1,7521,089
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 964599
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3571,464
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,588987
Bissett, MbCanada 385239
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9881,235
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,134705
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7101,684
Brandon, MbCanada 707439
Broadview, SkCanada 874543
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,2931,425
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6021,617
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3202,063
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3921,487
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1691,348
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6491,025
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1161,315
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4511,523
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,3211,442
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,2671,409
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,6541,028
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7251,694
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6381,640
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7761,725
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2351,389
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9471,210
Chapais, QcCanada 1,098682
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7521,088
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0521,275
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0491,273
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4501,522
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8551,152
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,322821
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 796494
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7731,102
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 846526
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5641,594
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3891,484
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,380858
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 707439
Comox, BcCanada 2,4341,512
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9331,201
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,472915
Coronation, AbCanada 1,458906
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8091,124
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2761,415
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 685426
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0171,254
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6141,624
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3231,443
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,1651,345
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,294804
Dryden, OnCanada 254158
Earlton, OnCanada 884549
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,592990
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,584984
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,588987
Edson, AbCanada 1,7821,107
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5841,605
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,260783
Estevan, SkCanada 937582
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6591,652
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1771,974
Flin Flon, MbCanada 860534
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,549963
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,481920
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1891,360
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,577980
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1871,359
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6501,025
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0541,276
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8081,123
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8241,133
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8371,142
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8631,158
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5271,570
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 620385
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3851,482
Golden, BcCanada 1,8471,148
Goose, NfCanada 2,0181,254
Gore Bay, OnCanada 835519
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9351,202
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9951,240
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0861,296
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0361,887
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1061,309
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0961,303
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,201746
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0201,256
Harrow, OnCanada 1,185736
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8781,167
Hope, BcCanada 2,2121,374
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8351,761
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,097681
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,9541,836
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8631,158
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,0851,917
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,470913
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0991,304
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 595370
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 593369
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0471,272
Kenora, OnCanada 346215
Kingston, OnCanada 1,292803
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2492,019
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2621,406
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,572977
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,348838
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,079671
La Tuque, QcCanada 550341
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2581,403
Langara, BcCanada 2,8491,770
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 183113
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,599994
London, OnCanada 1,157719
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,0981,304
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 927576
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,8901,174
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,183735
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,457906
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9581,838
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6151,625
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,447899
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3751,476
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9511,212
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,597992
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,398869
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,380858
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,081672
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 667414
Morden, MbCanada 612381
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,081672
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9331,201
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3871,483
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9891,236
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,323822
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5721,598
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,237769
North Bay, OnCanada 969602
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,268788
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,270789
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8501,150
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,8891,174
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0781,291
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,124699
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,191740
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2661,408
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 592368
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,066663
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1861,359
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6821,666
Princeton, BcCanada 850528
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,5971,614
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,460907
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1881,359
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6231,008
Red Lake, OnCanada 253157
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,013630
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,017632
Resolute, NtCanada 2,5971,614
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9381,204
Roberval, QcCanada 1,320820
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3901,485
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,464910
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9111,187
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7931,735
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,9851,234
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8251,134
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,135705
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 691429
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,598993
Scott, SkCanada 1,278794
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6811,045
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1111,312
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,515942
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1201,939
Simcoe, OnCanada 253158
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 190118
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6751,041
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4651,532
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2691,410
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9931,239
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,230764
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,238769
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2681,409
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0171,253
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5591,590
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7711,722
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 784487
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6501,025
Thompson, MbCanada 699434
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 348217
Timmins, OnCanada 707440
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5161,563
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,187738
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,171728
Trenton, OnCanada 1,247775
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 266166
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1831,357
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,454904
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 968601
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3341,450
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,494928
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,410876
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3711,473
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4041,494
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,593990
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,154717
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5541,587
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9001,802
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,005624
Windsor, OnCanada 1,158720
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 523325
Wynyard, SkCanada 965600
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9841,233
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8931,176
Yorkton, SkCanada 850528
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5954,098
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4944,035
SalCape Verde 6,9914,345
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9006,773
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6466,615
AbecheChad 10,2016,339
FayaChad 9,7216,041
MoundouChad 10,3666,442
N’DjamenaChad 9,9816,202
AntofagastaChile 8,5505,313
AricaChile 7,9994,971
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,9706,817
ChicoChile 11,0436,862
ChillanChile 9,9486,182
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9526,184
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9825,581
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9146,782
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7866,081
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2415,121
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,9455,558
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1617,557
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2375,740
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3706,444
ParronChile 9,7216,041
Puerto AysenChile 10,8996,773
Puerto MonttChile 10,4606,500
Punta ArenasChile 11,7547,304
QuinteroChile 9,5745,949
SantiagoChile 9,6365,988
SewellChile 9,7066,031
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,1766,324
ValdiviaChile 10,2796,388
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2816,389
VallenarChile 9,1555,689
ValparaisoChile 9,5745,950
AltaiChina 8,9865,584
BeijingChina 9,5345,924
ChangchunChina 8,8785,517
ChangduChina 10,8026,713
ChangshaChina 10,8716,755
ChengduChina 10,7756,696
ChongqingChina 10,8666,752
DuianChina 10,2256,354
ErlianChina 9,2265,733
GanzhouChina 11,0716,880
GuangzhouChina 11,3967,082
HaikouChina 11,8247,347
HailarChina 8,4655,260
HamiChina 9,5275,920
HetanChina 10,1196,288
JiuquanChina 9,8386,113
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8276,106
KashiChina 9,8186,101
KunmingChina 11,4207,096
LanzhouChina 10,1846,328
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9956,832
NanchangChina 10,7546,683
NanjingChina 10,3126,408
NanningChina 11,5837,198
PingbianChina 10,5296,543
QingdaoChina 9,8396,114
QiqiharChina 8,5545,316
RuoqiangChina 9,9536,185
ShanghaiChina 10,3156,410
ShantouChina 11,2877,014
ShenyangChina 9,1535,688
TaiyuanChina 9,8666,131
TaoyuanChina 10,9716,818
TengchongChina 11,4597,121
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4245,856
Xi’AnChina 10,2996,400
XichangChina 11,1086,903
YanjiChina 8,8515,500
YichangChina 10,6416,613
YinchuanChina 9,8916,146
YiningChina 9,3765,827
ZhengzhouChina 10,1556,310
ZhijiangChina 11,0296,853
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7523,574
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,6943,538
AraucaColombia 5,2503,262
BarranquillaColombia 4,7232,935
Benito SalasColombia 5,5673,459
BogotáColombia 5,4073,360
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1033,171
El CaranoColombia 5,2383,255
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5133,426
MatecanaColombia 5,3563,328
PeralesColombia 5,4113,363
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4533,388
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7502,952
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3892,727
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7112,927
VanguardiaColombia 5,4783,404
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4764,025
YariguiesColombia 5,1663,210
MoroniComoros 13,9368,660
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6432,885
LimonCosta Rica 4,6592,895
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6382,882
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6502,889
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0944,409
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4844,651
SibenikCroatia 7,2774,522
SplitCroatia 7,3244,551
ZagrebCroatia 7,1074,417
CamagueyCuba 3,5072,179
CasablancaCuba 3,2161,999
HavanaCuba 3,2362,011
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7662,962
FamagustaCyprus 8,9605,568
LarnacaCyprus 8,9685,573
LimassolCyprus 8,9585,567
NicosiaCyprus 8,9265,547
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8684,268
ChebCzech Republic 6,5804,089
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8934,283
PragueCzech Republic 6,6714,146
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4537,117
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4667,125
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4697,127
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9238,031
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2737,627
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1563,826
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3063,918
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9793,716
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9213,679
MarstalDenmark 6,1233,805
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1983,852
OdenseDenmark 6,0813,779
RandersDenmark 5,9843,719
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2903,909
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9573,702
TønderDenmark 6,0383,752
TylstrupDenmark 5,9273,683
TystofteDenmark 6,1323,811
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9663,707
VestervigDenmark 5,8803,654
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7017,271
Melville HallDominica 4,7472,950
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9172,434
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0192,498
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0402,511
BaniDominican Republic 4,0822,536
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0612,523
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0582,522
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9572,459
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,0022,487
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0042,488
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8932,419
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0282,503
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9912,480
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0822,537
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9442,451
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0732,531
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1112,554
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9842,476
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9172,434
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9812,474
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0202,498
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1192,560
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9792,472
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0902,542
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8912,418
MichesDominican Republic 4,0582,521
MocaDominican Republic 3,9592,460
MoncionDominican Republic 3,9322,443
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8652,402
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0472,515
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9872,477
NeybaDominican Republic 4,0222,499
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0562,520
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9972,484
PoloDominican Republic 4,0672,527
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9202,436
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9772,472
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9512,455
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9762,471
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1082,553
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0372,509
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9652,464
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0242,501
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0752,532
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9532,457
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0482,516
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9942,482
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1292,566
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0132,494
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9452,452
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,9182,435
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0822,536
TamayoDominican Republic 4,0372,508
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0462,514
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0052,489
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8892,417
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0412,511
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9322,443
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,9425,556
CanarEcuador 6,0983,790
GuayaquilEcuador 6,0403,753
IzobambaEcuador 5,8653,645
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8083,609
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,2583,889
MilagroEcuador 6,0403,753
OtavaloEcuador 5,8043,607
PichilingueEcuador 5,9303,685
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9083,671
PuyoEcuador 6,0013,729
QuitoEcuador 5,8443,632
RumipambaEcuador 5,9363,689
San GabrielEcuador 5,7723,587
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1325,675
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3855,832
AswanEgypt 9,9626,190
AsyutEgypt 9,5765,951
BahariyaEgypt 9,3425,805
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3895,834
CairoEgypt 9,3085,784
DabaaEgypt 9,0675,635
DakhlaEgypt 9,6105,972
El ArishEgypt 9,3395,803
El TorEgypt 9,6025,967
FarafraEgypt 9,4115,848
HelwanEgypt 9,3285,797
HurguadaEgypt 9,7066,031
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3055,782
KhargaEgypt 9,6996,027
KosseirEgypt 9,8316,109
LuxorEgypt 9,7946,086
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9765,578
MinyaEgypt 9,4635,880
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2405,742
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5275,920
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6626,004
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4245,856
SalloumEgypt 8,8475,498
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0775,640
SohagEgypt 9,6576,001
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5785,952
TahrirEgypt 9,2215,730
TantaEgypt 9,2235,731
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2112,617
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1992,609
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1782,596
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1962,608
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3006,401
AsmaraEritrea 11,1176,908
AssabEritrea 11,5307,165
MassawaEritrea 11,1136,906
TallinEstonia 6,3743,961
TartuEstonia 6,5394,063
VilsandiEstonia 6,3483,944
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7197,282
GonderEthiopia 11,3037,024
NegeleEthiopia 12,1127,527
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8657,373
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8503,014
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8032,985
Laucala BayFiji 11,6667,250
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7007,271
NandiFiji 11,7007,271
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6887,263
HelsinkiFinland 6,3113,922
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3123,922
JoensuuFinland 6,2803,902
JokioinenFinland 6,2173,863
JyvskylFinland 6,1673,832
KajaaniFinland 6,0813,779
KuopioFinland 6,1953,850
KuusamoFinland 5,9903,722
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3683,957
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1343,812
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0963,788
OuluFinland 5,9533,699
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8003,604
TampereFinland 6,1743,837
TurkuFinland 6,1943,849
VaasaFinland 5,9763,714
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0354,372
BiarritzFrance 6,3103,921
BordeauxFrance 6,2593,889
BrestFrance 5,7843,594
CaenFrance 5,9593,703
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2503,884
DijonFrance 6,4093,982
GourdonFrance 6,3873,969
GrenobleFrance 6,6054,104
Le MansFrance 6,0853,781
LilleFrance 6,0573,764
LyonFrance 6,5174,050
MarseilleFrance 6,7094,169
MontpellierFrance 6,6264,117
NancyFrance 6,3643,954
NantesFrance 6,0373,752
NiceFrance 6,8074,230
ParisFrance 6,1413,816
PerpignanFrance 6,6274,118
StrasbourgFrance 6,4504,008
ToulonFrance 6,7764,211
ToulouseFrance 6,4724,021
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2493,883
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2853,905
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2503,884
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3713,959
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1013,791
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2585,132
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6035,968
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6015,966
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1615,693
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3705,823
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0325,612
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1196,288
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,22111,323
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,61511,567
BitamGabon 10,6326,607
CocobeachGabon 10,5986,586
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1006,898
LambarnGabon 10,7926,706
LastourvilleGabon 10,9726,818
LibrevilleGabon 10,6346,608
MakokouGabon 10,8596,748
MayumbaGabon 11,0566,871
MitzicGabon 10,7506,680
MkamboGabon 10,8926,769
MoandaGabon 11,0716,879
MouilaGabon 10,9466,802
Port-GentilGabon 10,6886,642
TchibanGabon 11,0326,855
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8213,617
BanjulGambia 7,7114,792
SukhumiGeorgia 8,4965,280
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7905,462
BerlinGermany 6,4384,001
BrockenGermany 6,3573,950
CologneGermany 6,2333,873
DresdenGermany 6,5654,080
ErfurtGermany 6,4374,000
EssenGermany 6,2013,853
FichtelbergGermany 6,5804,089
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3853,967
GeisenheimGermany 6,3583,951
GorlitzGermany 6,6214,114
HamburgGermany 6,1893,846
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1883,845
HannoverGermany 6,2603,890
HelgolandGermany 6,0443,756
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6884,156
KarlsruheGermany 6,4574,012
KasselGermany 6,3363,937
KonstanzGermany 6,6014,102
LeipzigGermany 6,4774,025
LindenbergGermany 6,4984,038
MagdeburgGermany 6,3813,965
MunichGermany 6,6864,155
MünsterGermany 6,1933,848
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3593,952
NurembergGermany 6,5594,076
NurnbergGermany 6,5564,074
PotsdamGermany 6,4333,997
RostockGermany 6,2483,883
SchleswigGermany 6,1003,791
StuttgartGermany 6,5164,049
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3083,920
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7164,174
AccraGhana 9,5245,918
KumasiGhana 9,3285,797
TamaleGhana 9,1445,682
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6254,117
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0404,996
AthensGreece 8,1845,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2095,101
ChiosGreece 8,2765,143
CorfuGreece 7,8424,873
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8174,858
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5025,283
IoanninaGreece 7,8824,898
KalamataGreece 8,1785,082
KerkiraGreece 7,8424,873
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3015,159
LamiaGreece 8,0384,995
LarissaGreece 7,9724,954
LemnosGreece 8,0855,024
LimnosGreece 8,0905,027
MethoniGreece 8,1825,084
MilosGreece 8,3385,181
MitiliniGreece 8,2365,118
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2305,114
NaxosGreece 8,3525,190
PatrasGreece 8,0585,008
RhodesGreece 8,5535,315
SamosGreece 8,3765,205
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1385,057
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4325,240
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9224,923
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1575,069
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0575,007
AasiaatGreenland 2,7461,707
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3032,052
AputiteqGreenland 3,5452,203
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0312,505
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6801,666
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6351,638
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,8351,762
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9462,452
JakobshavnGreenland 2,8331,761
JulianehbGreenland 2,8631,779
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7541,712
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9472,453
NanortalikGreenland 2,9081,807
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8971,801
NordGreenland 4,1062,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6221,629
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9371,825
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0221,878
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7581,714
UpernavikGreenland 2,8771,788
UummannaqGreenland 2,8691,783
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6642,898
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6652,899
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,0952,545
BokeGuinea 8,0495,002
ConakryGuinea 8,2505,127
FaranahGuinea 8,4085,225
KankanGuinea 8,4785,268
KindiaGuinea 8,2605,133
KissidougouGuinea 8,5075,286
LabeGuinea 8,1905,089
MacentaGuinea 8,6245,359
MamouGuinea 8,2875,150
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7765,453
SiguiriGuinea 8,3975,218
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9164,919
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7713,586
TimehriGuyana 5,7973,602
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,9982,484
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5744,085
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6364,124
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5704,083
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6814,152
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4064,602
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5754,086
CatacamasHonduras 4,0822,536
CholutecaHonduras 4,2492,640
La CeibaHonduras 3,9822,475
La MesaHonduras 4,0082,491
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0692,529
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0792,535
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,1672,589
TelaHonduras 3,9802,474
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4757,130
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4767,131
BudapestHungary 7,1194,424
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1344,433
DebrecenHungary 7,2474,503
KeszthelyHungary 7,0944,408
MiskolcHungary 7,1534,445
PecsHungary 7,2074,479
SzegedHungary 7,2794,523
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0214,363
AkureyriIceland 4,1902,604
DalatangiIceland 4,4032,736
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3642,712
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2462,639
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2622,649
ReykhólarIceland 4,0112,493
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0562,520
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9952,482
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1522,580
AgraIndia 11,1986,959
AhmedabadIndia 11,5627,185
AkolaIndia 11,8977,393
AllahabadIndia 11,4287,102
AmritsarIndia 10,6626,626
BangaloreIndia 12,7567,927
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3897,698
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0347,478
BikanerIndia 11,0356,857
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7897,947
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4857,137
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4857,137
DaltonganjIndia 11,6027,209
DarbhangaIndia 11,3777,070
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2266,976
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2246,974
DumkaIndia 11,5937,204
DwarkaIndia 11,5627,185
GoaIndia 12,4137,714
GuwahatiIndia 11,3917,078
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2757,628
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6567,243
JagdalpurIndia 12,1367,542
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7887,325
KotaIndia 11,3897,078
KozhikodeIndia 12,9148,025
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4236,477
LudhianaIndia 10,7626,688
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7207,904
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9636,813
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0207,469
MusulipatnamIndia 12,4477,734
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8807,383
New DelhiIndia 11,0316,855
PambanIndia 13,1868,194
PuneIndia 12,0807,507
SagarIndia 11,5737,192
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3936,458
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2388,227
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2388,227
VeravalIndia 11,7507,302
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2997,643
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6278,468
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8868,629
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7429,161
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4989,009
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2678,244
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0418,104
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8408,600
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3918,321
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3118,893
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0098,705
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8357,976
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5669,051
AbadanIran 10,0536,247
ArakIran 9,7366,050
BabolsarIran 9,5665,944
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6776,635
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3785,828
Bandar LengehIran 10,6966,647
BirjandIran 10,1756,323
BushehrIran 10,2966,398
ChahbaharIran 11,0196,847
DezfulIran 9,8686,132
EsfahanIran 9,9656,192
IranshahrIran 10,8196,723
KermanIran 10,3806,451
KermanshahIran 9,6085,970
Khoram AbadIran 9,7446,055
MashhadIran 9,8296,108
OroomiehIran 9,1955,714
RamsarIran 9,4795,890
RashtIran 9,3995,841
SemnanIran 9,7096,033
ShahroudIran 9,6726,011
ShirazIran 10,3046,403
TabrizIran 9,1995,717
TeheranIran 9,6265,982
YazdIran 10,1196,288
ZahedanIran 10,5846,577
ZanjanIran 9,4235,855
BaghdadIraq 9,6035,967
BasraIraq 10,0156,223
BelmulletIreland 5,0993,169
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2863,285
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1863,223
ClonesIreland 5,2563,266
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1883,224
CorkIreland 5,3243,308
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3273,310
DublinIreland 5,3543,327
KilkennyIreland 5,3483,323
Malin HeadIreland 5,1793,219
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4223,370
ShannonIreland 5,2503,263
ValentiaIreland 5,2213,244
EilatIsrael 9,5395,928
HaifaIsrael 9,2305,735
JerusalemIsrael 9,3315,798
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3035,781
AlbengaItaly 6,8274,243
AlgheroItaly 7,1104,418
AmendolaItaly 7,4514,630
AnconaItaly 7,1594,449
ArezzoItaly 7,0814,400
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5424,687
BergamoItaly 6,7864,217
BolognaItaly 6,9644,327
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8114,232
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6274,739
BrindisiItaly 7,6474,752
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2684,516
CameriItaly 6,7404,188
CampobassoItaly 7,3924,593
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2494,505
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3054,540
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1924,469
Cape MeleItaly 6,8374,248
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5564,695
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7614,823
CerviaItaly 7,0434,376
CiampinoItaly 7,2574,510
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9584,324
Cisa PassItaly 6,8944,284
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1974,472
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8464,254
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8324,867
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7424,811
DecimomannuItaly 7,2544,508
DobbiacoItaly 6,8374,248
FalconaraItaly 7,1514,443
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0174,361
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4484,629
FonniItaly 7,2084,479
FrontoneItaly 7,1244,427
FrosinoneItaly 7,3104,543
GelaItaly 7,7474,814
GenoaItaly 6,8384,249
GhediItaly 6,8374,249
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5834,712
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4024,600
GrossetoItaly 7,0954,409
GrottaglieItaly 7,6294,741
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1274,429
GuidoniaItaly 7,2504,505
IstranaItaly 6,9154,297
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7884,839
LatinaItaly 7,2974,534
LatronicoItaly 7,5914,717
LecceItaly 7,6934,781
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0604,387
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6094,729
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7264,801
MilanItaly 6,7804,213
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7354,185
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1314,431
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4294,616
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1594,449
PadovaItaly 6,9244,303
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8194,237
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6074,727
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5894,716
PantelleriaItaly 7,6394,747
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8894,281
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2554,508
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1474,441
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2934,532
PiacenzaItaly 6,8484,255
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9834,339
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0254,366
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3524,569
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5324,681
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2624,513
PrizziItaly 7,6464,752
RadicofaniItaly 7,1234,426
Resia PassItaly 6,7444,191
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0774,398
RivoltoItaly 6,9414,313
Rolle PassItaly 6,8484,256
RomeItaly 7,2414,499
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2394,498
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9764,335
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8274,242
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4504,629
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7414,810
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9284,305
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1194,424
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6764,770
SigonellaItaly 7,7584,821
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6264,739
TarvisioItaly 6,9264,304
TermoliItaly 7,3734,582
TorinoItaly 6,7274,181
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7104,169
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5764,708
TrevicoItaly 7,4674,640
TrevisoItaly 6,9214,301
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0034,352
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7214,177
UdineItaly 6,9444,315
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5494,691
VeniceItaly 6,9424,314
VeronaItaly 6,8724,270
VicenzaItaly 6,8944,284
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2144,483
ViterboItaly 7,1764,459
VolterraItaly 7,0314,369
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,2945,775